Duplex Cottages Paradis A 200M De La Plage Avec Spa
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Spa and relaxation Spa lounge Jacuzzi |
| Child-friendly Cots | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Duplex Cottages Paradis A 200M De La Plage Avec Spa Les Trois-Ilets is located in Les Trois-Ilets, about a 25-minute walk from the Sophen Gallery, and boasts a hot tub. This apartment features Wi-Fi throughout the property.
Providing a beachfront setting in Les Trois-Ilets, the apartment is just a few steps from the Anse à l'Ane. The property is 3.9 km from the Casino Trois-Ilets and Le Lamentin airport is 30 minutes’ drive away. Duplex Cottages Paradis A 200M De La Plage Avec Spa is around 15 minutes by car from the Mangofil Martinique.
Featuring an air conditioner, this apartment offers a terrace, a seating area, and a living room, and overlooks the garden. Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hair dryers and towels in the accommodation. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.
Take delight in a fully equipped kitchen provided at Duplex Cottages Paradis A 200M De La Plage Avec Spa and complete with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware for your convenience. The nearest bus stop, Balaou, is 150 metres away.
- Airports
- Martinique Aime Cesaire International Airport23 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Garden area
- Spa centre
- Spa lounge
- Jacuzzi
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this beachfront Duplex Cottages Paradis A 200M De La Plage Avec Spa?
Guests of this beachfront Duplex Cottages Paradis A 200M De La Plage Avec Spa can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Galerie de Sophen, placed about 25 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Mangofil Martinique (7 km) as well as Casino Trois-Ilets (3.9 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Duplex Cottages Paradis A 200M De La Plage Avec Spa?
A stay at Duplex Cottages Paradis A 200M De La Plage Avec Spa begins at $139. - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in this beachfront Duplex Cottages Paradis A 200M De La Plage Avec Spa?
This beachfront Duplex Cottages Paradis A 200M De La Plage Avec Spa has complimentary private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
Guests of this apartment can check in from 18:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa amenities can be found at the apartment?
On-site, guests of the apartment can relax with a hot tub. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Duplex Cottages Paradis A 200M De La Plage Avec Spa?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Kreol K Fe, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Caribbean dishes, conveniently situated 500 meters from Duplex Cottages Paradis A 200M De La Plage Avec Spa. Additionally, they can try out La Case a Glace, which specializes in Caribbean dishes, conveniently found 6 minutes' stroll away. - ❓
Does this beachfront Duplex Cottages Paradis A 200M De La Plage Avec Spa come with a kitchen?
Yes, this beachfront Duplex Cottages Paradis A 200M De La Plage Avec Spa provides a fully-equipped kitchen.